| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 58 |
37.2%
|
|
| 2 | 68 |
43.6%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8.3%
|
|
| 4 | 13 |
8.3%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |