| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 74 |
47.1%
|
|
| 2 | 52 |
33.1%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
12.1%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |