| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 66 |
42%
|
|
| 2 | 56 |
35.7%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
10.2%
|
|
| 4 | 13 |
8.3%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |