| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 56 |
35.7%
|
|
| 2 | 62 |
39.5%
|
|
| 3 | 20 |
12.7%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
9.6%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |