| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 61 |
38.9%
|
|
| 2 | 55 |
35%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
14.6%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
9.6%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |