| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 64 |
40.8%
|
|
| 2 | 60 |
38.2%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
10.2%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
8.9%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |