| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 47 |
30.1%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
44.9%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
11.5%
|
|
| 4 | 16 |
10.3%
|
|
| 5 | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |