| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 45 |
28.1%
|
|
| 1 | 30 |
18.8%
|
|
| 2 | 63 |
39.4%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
13.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |