| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 65 |
41.4%
|
|
| 2 | 58 |
36.9%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
11.5%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
9.6%
|
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |