| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 73 |
47.1%
|
|
| 2 | 52 |
33.5%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
11%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
5.8%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |