| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 62 |
39.5%
|
|
| 2 | 57 |
36.3%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
12.1%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.6%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
4.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |