| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 59 |
38.1%
|
|
| 2 | 59 |
38.1%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
14.2%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
5.8%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
3.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |