| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 64 |
41.3%
|
|
| 1 | 60 |
38.7%
|
|
| 2 | 20 |
12.9%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |