| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 72 |
45.9%
|
|
| 1 | 54 |
34.4%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
15.3%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |