| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 51 |
32.7%
|
|
| 1 | 66 |
42.3%
|
|
| 2 | 36 |
23.1%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |