| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 66 |
42.3%
|
|
| 1 | 57 |
36.5%
|
|
| 2 | 28 |
17.9%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |