| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 37 |
23.1%
|
|
| 1 | 19 |
11.9%
|
|
| 2 | 53 |
33.1%
|
|
| 3 | 51 |
31.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |