| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 55 |
35.3%
|
|
| 1 | 56 |
35.9%
|
|
| 2 | 34 |
21.8%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |