| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 60 |
38.5%
|
|
| 1 | 61 |
39.1%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
18.6%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |