| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 62 |
39.7%
|
|
| 1 | 56 |
35.9%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.7%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |