| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 70 |
44.9%
|
|
| 1 | 57 |
36.5%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
16%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |