| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 69 |
44.2%
|
|
| 1 | 57 |
36.5%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
14.7%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |