| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 60 |
38.2%
|
|
| 1 | 69 |
43.9%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.6%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |