| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 59 |
37.6%
|
|
| 1 | 65 |
41.4%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
15.3%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
5.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |