| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 64 |
40.8%
|
|
| 1 | 68 |
43.3%
|
|
| 2 | 24 |
15.3%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |