| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 48 |
30%
|
|
| 1 | 27 |
16.9%
|
|
| 2 | 46 |
28.8%
|
|
| 3 | 39 |
24.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |