| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 60 |
38.7%
|
|
| 1 | 73 |
47.1%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
11.6%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |