| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 92 |
60.1%
|
|
| 1 | 45 |
29.4%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
8.5%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |