| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 86 |
55.1%
|
|
| 1 | 46 |
29.5%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.6%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
5.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |