| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 87 |
56.1%
|
|
| 1 | 48 |
31%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
8.4%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |