| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 107 |
69.5%
|
|
| 1 | 26 |
16.9%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
10.4%
|
|
| 3 | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |