| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34 |
21.9%
|
|
| 1 | 46 |
29.7%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
14.8%
|
|
| 3 | 52 |
33.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |