| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 88 |
56.4%
|
|
| 1 | 41 |
26.3%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
12.2%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |