| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 63 |
40.4%
|
|
| 1 | 60 |
38.5%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
14.1%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |