| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 52 |
32.5%
|
|
| 1 | 24 |
15%
|
|
| 2 | 37 |
23.1%
|
|
| 3 | 47 |
29.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |