| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 35 |
22.4%
|
|
| 1 | 52 |
33.3%
|
|
| 2 | 37 |
23.7%
|
|
| 3 | 32 |
20.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |