| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 80 |
51.6%
|
|
| 1 | 48 |
31%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
14.8%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
2.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |