| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 79 |
50.6%
|
|
| 1 | 53 |
34%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
10.3%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |