| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 35 |
22.4%
|
|
| 1 | 35 |
22.4%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
16.7%
|
|
| 3 | 60 |
38.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |