| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 49 |
31.8%
|
|
| 1 | 43 |
27.9%
|
|
| 2 | 30 |
19.5%
|
|
| 3 | 32 |
20.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |