| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 67 |
43.2%
|
|
| 1 | 54 |
34.8%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
16.1%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
5.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |