| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 67 |
43.2%
|
|
| 1 | 57 |
36.8%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
11%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |