| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 51 |
32.7%
|
|
| 1 | 50 |
32.1%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
14.1%
|
|
| 3 | 33 |
21.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |