| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 86 |
55.1%
|
|
| 1 | 45 |
28.8%
|
|
| 2 | 17 |
10.9%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |