| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 29 |
18%
|
|
| 1 | 20 |
12.4%
|
|
| 2 | 45 |
28%
|
|
| 3 | 67 |
41.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |