| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 78 |
50%
|
|
| 1 | 62 |
39.7%
|
|
| 2 | 9 |
5.8%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
4.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |