| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 71 |
45.5%
|
|
| 1 | 62 |
39.7%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.6%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
5.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |