| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 63 |
43.8%
|
|
| 1 | 43 |
29.9%
|
|
| 2 | 25 |
17.4%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |