| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 68 |
47.6%
|
|
| 1 | 41 |
28.7%
|
|
| 2 | 23 |
16.1%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
7.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |