| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 38 |
26.6%
|
|
| 1 | 63 |
44.1%
|
|
| 2 | 26 |
18.2%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
11.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |